THE COUNTE OF MONTE CRISTO
Winners
Mark Brown
Donald MacLeod
Ron Walsh
Jane Moxhaybaker
Fergus Sutherland
Niviera Piper
David Gausden
Paul Martyn
Eddie Wilson
Kelly Peacock
Neil Baynham
Philip Greenwood
Kim Dewdney
Ray Parkinson
Anne Croft
Ann Sirrell
Michael Aspaturian
Charlotte Bland
Sandra Woods
Philip Croft
WINDTALKERS
Winner
H Ovord
Runners-up
Karen Derham
Alison McMaster
T Johnson
Josie Warren
Jane Lloyd
JACKASS
Winner
Michelle Maxwell
THE BRITS
Winner
Karen Derham
Runners-up
Robert Gordon
Alison McMaster
Mark Johnson
Josie Warren
Jane Lloyd
Kerry Herbert
Malcolm Castle
Barbara Orzechowska
Gary Bickerstaffe
Debra Dabinett
Ian Wright
Phil Deacon
CARRY ON
Winner
Martin Fisher
Runners-up
Fiona Wilson
Edward Marriott
John Bates
Dave Smith
Ian Barnes
VAN WILDER: PARTY LIAISON
Winner
Liam O'Donoghue
Runners-up
Helene Buckley
Thomas Keith Wistow
Rachel Cooper
Chris Garnon
ROAD TO PERDITION
Winner
Izzy Thompson
Runners-up
Alison Green
Anthony Edward Smalle
Daniel Judge
Mick Nordemann
JUST MARRIED
Winner
Elaine Duncan
Runners-up
Karen Williamson
Tracy Nash
LILO & STITCH
Winner
Shelly Stiff
Runners-up
Laura Gallacher
Annmarie Grinham
Vicki Burgess
Donna Adams
COMIC RELIEF
Winners
Claire Cunningham
Siri Hansen
Duncan Campbell
Gary Nall
Denise Hardy
WRESTLEMANIA
Winners
Navdeep Rehill
Emma Clarke
Nadeem Hussain
Sean Tierney
Lorraine Rugman
Martin Warren
Nicole Paccou
Sarah Jane Wiltshire
Steven Gibbs
James O'Brien
THE CORE
Winner
Sandra Woods
M NIGHT SHYAMALAN
Winner
Steven Harper
Runners-up
Vicky Haddock
Mike Strutt
Paul Chantler
Vanessa Powers
Jill Tung
BUDWEISER KING OF CLUBS
Winners
Martin Hindley
Kieran Walsh
Deniz Coutts
Michelle Burnell
DIVINE SECRETS OF THE YA YA SISTERHOOD
Winner
Sally Cormack
Runners-up
Alice McTrusty
Belinda Kent
Kim Carpenter
Devin Stephens
Robert Smith
NATIONAL SECURITY
Winner
Valerie Lane
Runner-up
Laura Steward
MY BIG FAT GREEK WEDDING
Winner
Michael Brown
Runners-up
Sammy Chung
Kevin Ryan
Mark Wicketts
Stuart Le Grice
COLD FEET THE FINAL SERIES
Winners
Nandkumar Jogia
Lesley Moore
Carol Hyland
Waldemar Mrozinski
June Vanner
George Gregory
Maureen Pearson
Martin Ramsden
Suzanne Foody
Debbie Bates
DR ZHIVAGO
Winners
Janice Hill
Roy West
Serena Young
Richard Pearson
Carol Rigby
Amanda Roberts
Raymond Li
Jovan Blesic
Richard Bland
Steve Taylor
--
LG
--
My son Jamie's new and improved website....be ready to laugh!!
http://www.twod.co.uk
windows messenger - kazh @ ntlworld.com
--
Remove knickers to talk to me.