Survey Questionnaires 受害者非记名调查问卷 (in many languages)

25 views
Skip to first unread message

soleilmavis

unread,
Sep 8, 2008, 6:38:45 PM9/8/08
to Soleilmavis(mailteam)
I) An anonymous Survey for Mind COntrol Victims all over the world (In
many languages)
Produced by Soleilmavis(English and Chinese) , And Translated by Mr.
Zhou (German); Mokureni (Japanese).
This survey has been translated into English, Chinese, Japanese,
German. and Still looking for help to translate into other languages.
You can choose any of the following link to take the survey. Please
also forward this survey to more victims in your contact listing.
一份非记名大脑控制武器受害者调查问卷,制作Soleilmavis(英文和中文),翻译:周先生(德语),Mokureni(日语)。这份调查已经翻
译成了英语,中文,德语,日语。仍然在寻求帮助翻译成其他语言。 您可以选择如下任何一个连接,采用您喜欢的语言回答这份调查。 也请您转发给更多的受
害者。
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=en
( English)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=zh-Hans
(Chinese,中文)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=da (Danish-
Dansk)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=nl (Dutch-
Nederlands)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=fr (French-
Franais)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=de (German-
Deutsch (Sie))
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=el (Greek-
ελληνικ维)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=it (Italian-
Italiano)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=ja
(Japanese-日本語)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=ru
(Russian-Русский)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=es
(Spanish-Espaol)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=sv
(Swidesh-Svenska)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=tr (Turkish-
Türke)
http://www.fedame.net/limesurvey/index.php?sid=43786&lang=vi
(Vietnamese - Tieng Viet)

II) WORLD SURVEY LAUNCHED 7 September 2008 (In English)
Produced by Monika Stoces ,
Results are dependent on answering a few questions in a clear and
concise way by a representative number of victims. Your participation
in the survey is of the utmost importance. Please complete the survey
taking your time to complete at your own leisure. Your "personal" data
will NOT be made public, only the global statistical results will be
used for that purpose in mind.
SURVEY HERE :
http://www.surveymethods.com/EndUser.aspx?8FABC7DF8ACEDBD5

III) FFCHS Survey (in English)
http://www.surveymethods.com/Preview.aspx?A8B6A2AFFCE6FFEDE9A2A4AFA4E8FEFFAEE8&DO_NOT_COPY_THIS_LINK#

soleilmavis

unread,
Sep 13, 2008, 5:39:26 PM9/13/08
to Soleilmavis(mailteam)
14 September 2008 Report of the anonymous survey (157 victims have
taken the survey)
Field Summary for 1: Sex
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Female (F) 68 43.31%
Male (M) 89 56.69%
Field Summary for 2: Age
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
10-20 (1) 7 4.46%
21-30 (2) 37 23.57%
31-40 (3) 51 32.48%
41-50 (4) 31 19.75%
51-60 (5) 21 13.38%
61-70 (6) 8 5.10%
above 70 (7) 2 1.27%
Field Summary for 3: Age when you were aware of being a target
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
10-20 (1) 39 24.84%
21-30 (2) 53 33.76%
31-40 (3) 24 15.29%
41-50 (4) 26 16.56%
51-60 (5) 10 6.37%
61-70 (6) 4 2.55%
above 70 (7) 1 0.64%
Field Summary for 4: Year Torture Begain
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
1970-1980 (1) 11 7.01%
1981-1990 (2) 22 14.01%
1991-1995 (3) 20 12.74%
1996 (4) 7 4.46%
1997 (5) 4 2.55%
1998 (6) 7 4.46%
1999 (7) 3 1.91%
2000 (8) 11 7.01%
2001 (9) 9 5.73%
2002 (10) 8 5.10%
2003 (11) 6 3.82%
2004 (12) 12 7.64%
2005 (13) 12 7.64%
2006 (14) 6 3.82%
2007 (15) 7 4.46%
2008 (16) 12 7.61%

Field Summary for 5: In which country and Territory do you live?
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Afghanistan AF (1) 0 0.00%
Albania AL (2) 1 0.64%
Algeria DZ (3) 0 0.00%
American Samoa AS (4) 0 0.00%
Andorra AD (5) 0 0.00%
Angola AO (6) 0 0.00%
Anguilla AI (7) 0 0.00%
Antarctica AQ (8) 0 0.00%
Antigua and Barbuda AG (9) 0 0.00%
Argentina AR (10) 0 0.00%
Armenia AM (11) 0 0.00%
Aruba AW (12) 0 0.00%
Australia AU (13) 1 0.64%
Austria AT (14) 0 0.00%
Azerbaijan AZ (15) 0 0.00%
Bahamas BS (16) 0 0.00%
Bahrain BH (17) 0 0.00%
Bangladesh BD (18) 0 0.00%
Barbados BB (19) 0 0.00%
Belarus BY (20) 0 0.00%
Belgium BE (21) 2 1.27%
Belize BZ (22) 0 0.00%
Benin BJ (23) 0 0.00%
Bermuda BM (24) 0 0.00%
Bhutan BT (25) 0 0.00%
Bolivia BO (26) 1 0.64%
Bosnia and Herzegovina BA (27) 0 0.00%
Botswana BW (28) 0 0.00%
Bouvet Island BV (29) 1 0.64%
Brazil BR (30) 0 0.00%
British Indian Ocean Territory IO (31) 0 0.00%
Brunei Darussalam BN (32) 0 0.00%
Bulgaria BG (33) 0 0.00%
Burkina Faso BF (34) 0 0.00%
Burundi BI (35) 0 0.00%
Cambodia KH (36) 0 0.00%
Cameroon CM (37) 0 0.00%
Canada CA (38) 3 1.91%
Cape Verde CV (39) 0 0.00%
Cayman Islands KY (40) 0 0.00%
Central African Republic CF (41) 0 0.00%
Chad TD (42) 0 0.00%
Chile CL (43) 1 0.64%
China CN (44) 60 38.22%
Christmas Island CX (45) 0 0.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands CC (46) 0 0.00%
Colombia CO (47) 0 0.00%
Comoros KM (48) 0 0.00%
Congo CG (49) 0 0.00%
Congo, Democratic Republic CD (50) 0 0.00%
Cook Islands CK (51) 0 0.00%
Costa Rica CR (52) 0 0.00%
Cote d'Ivoire CI (53) 0 0.00%
Croatia HR (54) 0 0.00%
Cyprus CY (55) 0 0.00%
Czech Republic CZ (56) 0 0.00%
Denmark DK (57) 0 0.00%
Djibouti DJ (58) 0 0.00%
Dominica DM (59) 0 0.00%
Dominican Republic DO (60) 0 0.00%
East Timor TL (61) 0 0.00%
Ecuador EC (62) 0 0.00%
Egypt EG (63) 0 0.00%
El Salvador SV (64) 0 0.00%
Equatorial Guinea GQ (65) 0 0.00%
Eritrea ER (66) 0 0.00%
Estonia EE (67) 0 0.00%
Ethiopia ET (68) 0 0.00%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) FK (69) 0 0.00%
Faroe Islands FO (70) 0 0.00%
Fiji FJ (71) 0 0.00%
Finland FI (72) 0 0.00%
France FR (73) 0 0.00%
French Guiana GF (74) 0 0.00%
French Polynesia PF (75) 0 0.00%
French Southern Territories TF (76) 0 0.00%
Gabon GA (77) 0 0.00%
Gambia GM (78) 0 0.00%
Georgia GE (79) 0 0.00%
Germany DE (80) 4 2.55%
Ghana GH (81) 0 0.00%
Gibraltar GI (82) 0 0.00%
Greece GR (83) 0 0.00%
Greenland GL (84) 0 0.00%
Grenada GD (85) 0 0.00%
Guadeloupe GP (86) 0 0.00%
Guam GU (87) 0 0.00%
Guatemala GT (88) 0 0.00%
Guinea GN (89) 0 0.00%
Guinea-Bissau GW (90) 0 0.00%
Guyana GY (91) 0 0.00%
Haiti HT (92) 0 0.00%
Heard and McDonald Islands HM (93) 0 0.00%
Honduras HN (94) 0 0.00%
Hong Kong HK (95) 0 0.00%
Hungary HU (96) 0 0.00%
Iceland IS (97) 0 0.00%
India IN (98) 3 1.91%
Indonesia ID (99) 0 0.00%
Iraq IQ (100) 0 0.00%
Ireland IE (101) 0 0.00%
Israel IL (102) 0 0.00%
Italy IT (103) 0 0.00%
Jamaica JM (104) 0 0.00%
Japan JP (105) 13 8.28%
Jordan JO (106) 0 0.00%
Kazakhstan KZ (107) 0 0.00%
Kenya KE (108) 0 0.00%
Kiribati KI (109) 0 0.00%
Kuwait KW (110) 0 0.00%
Kyrgyzstan KG (111) 0 0.00%
Lao People's Democratic Republic LA (112) 0 0.00%
Latvia LV (113) 0 0.00%
Lebanon LB (114) 0 0.00%
Lesotho LS (115) 0 0.00%
Liberia LR (116) 0 0.00%
Libya LY (117) 0 0.00%
Liechtenstein LI (118) 0 0.00%
Lithuania LT (119) 2 1.27%
Luxembourg LU (120) 0 0.00%
Macau MO (121) 0 0.00%
Macedonia MK (122) 0 0.00%
Madagascar MG (123) 0 0.00%
Malawi MW (124) 0 0.00%
Malaysia MY (125) 0 0.00%
Maldives MV (126) 0 0.00%
Mali ML (127) 0 0.00%
Malta MT (128) 0 0.00%
Marshall Islands MH (129) 0 0.00%
Martinique MQ (130) 0 0.00%
Mauritania (131) 0 0.00%
Mauritius MU (132) 0 0.00%
Mayotte YT (133) 0 0.00%
Mexico MX (134) 0 0.00%
Micronesia FM (135) 0 0.00%
Moldova MD (136) 0 0.00%
Monaco MC (137) 0 0.00%
Mongolia MN (138) 0 0.00%
Montserrat MS (139) 0 0.00%
Morocco MA (140) 0 0.00%
Mozambique MZ (141) 0 0.00%
Namibia NA (142) 0 0.00%
Nauru NR (143) 0 0.00%
Nepal NP (144) 0 0.00%
Netherlands NL (145) 1 0.64%
Netherlands Antilles AN (146) 0 0.00%
New Caledonia NC (147) 0 0.00%
New Zealand NZ (148) 0 0.00%
Nicaragua NI (149) 0 0.00%
Niger NE (150) 0 0.00%
Nigeria NG (151) 0 0.00%
Niue NU (152) 0 0.00%
Norfolk Island NF (153) 0 0.00%
Northern Mariana Islands MP (154) 0 0.00%
Norway NO (155) 0 0.00%
Oman OM (156) 0 0.00%
Pakistan PK (157) 0 0.00%
Palau PW (158) 0 0.00%
Palestinian Territory PS (159) 0 0.00%
Panama PA (160) 0 0.00%
Papua New Guinea PG (161) 0 0.00%
Paraguay PY (162) 0 0.00%
Peru PE (163) 0 0.00%
Philippines PH (164) 0 0.00%
Pitcairn PN (165) 0 0.00%
Poland PL (166) 0 0.00%
Puerto Rico PR (167) 0 0.00%
Qatar QA (168) 0 0.00%
Reunion RE (169) 0 0.00%
Romania RO (170) 2 1.27%
Russian Federation RU (171) 2 1.27%
Rwanda RW (172) 0 0.00%
Saint Kitts and Nevis KN (173) 0 0.00%
Saint Lucia LC (174) 0 0.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines VC (175) 0 0.00%
Samoa WS (176) 0 0.00%
San Marino SM (177) 0 0.00%
Sao Tome and Principe ST (178) 0 0.00%
Saudi Arabia SA (179) 0 0.00%
Senegal SN (180) 0 0.00%
Serbia and Montenegro CS (181) 0 0.00%
Seychelles SC (182) 0 0.00%
Sierra Leone SL (183) 0 0.00%
Singapore SG (184) 1 0.64%
Slovakia SK (185) 0 0.00%
Slovenia SI (186) 0 0.00%
Solomon Islands SB (187) 0 0.00%
Somalia SO (188) 0 0.00%
South Africa ZA (189) 0 0.00%
South Georgia and The South Sandwich Islands GS (190) 0 0.00%
South Korea KR (191) 0 0.00%
Spain ES (192) 0 0.00%
Sri Lanka (193) 0 0.00%
St. Helena SH (194) 0 0.00%
St. Pierre and Miquelon PM (195) 0 0.00%
Suriname SR (196) 0 0.00%
Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands SJ (197) 0 0.00%
Swaziland SZ (198) 0 0.00%
Sweden SE (199) 0 0.00%
Switzerland CH (200) 0 0.00%
Taiwan TW (201) 1 0.64%
Tajikistan TJ (202) 0 0.00%
Tanzania TZ (203) 0 0.00%
Thailand TH (204) 1 0.64%
Togo TG (205) 0 0.00%
Tokelau TK (206) 0 0.00%
Tonga TO (207) 0 0.00%
Trinidad and Tobago TT (208) 0 0.00%
Tunisia TN (209) 0 0.00%
Turkey TR (210) 0 0.00%
Turkmenistan TM (211) 0 0.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands TC (212) 0 0.00%
Tuvalu TV (213) 0 0.00%
Uganda UG (214) 0 0.00%
Ukraine UA (215) 0 0.00%
United Arab Emirates AE (216) 0 0.00%
United Kingdom GB (217) 10 6.37%
United States US (218) 46 29.30%
United States Minor Outlying Islands UM (219) 0 0.00%
Uruguay UY (220) 0 0.00%
Uzbekistan UZ (221) 0 0.00%
Vanuatu VU (222) 0 0.00%
Vatican VA (223) 0 0.00%
Venezuela VE (224) 0 0.00%
Viet Nam VN (225) 0 0.00%
Virgin Islands (British) VG (226) 0 0.00%
Virgin Islands (U.S.) VI (227) 0 0.00%
Wallis and Futuna Islands WF (228) 0 0.00%
Western Sahara EH (229) 0 0.00%
Yemen YE (230) 1 0.64%
Zambia ZM (231) 0 0.00%
Zimbabwe ZW (232) 0 0.00%
Field Summary for 6: Your Nationality
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Afghanistan AF (1) 1 0.64%
Albania AL (2) 1 0.64%
Algeria DZ (3) 0 0.00%
American Samoa AS (4) 2 1.27%
Andorra AD (5) 0 0.00%
Angola AO (6) 0 0.00%
Anguilla AI (7) 0 0.00%
Antarctica AQ (8) 0 0.00%
Antigua and Barbuda AG (9) 0 0.00%
Argentina AR (10) 0 0.00%
Armenia AM (11) 0 0.00%
Aruba AW (12) 0 0.00%
Australia AU (13) 0 0.00%
Austria AT (14) 0 0.00%
Azerbaijan AZ (15) 0 0.00%
Bahamas BS (16) 0 0.00%
Bahrain BH (17) 0 0.00%
Bangladesh BD (18) 0 0.00%
Barbados BB (19) 0 0.00%
Belarus BY (20) 0 0.00%
Belgium BE (21) 1 0.64%
Belize BZ (22) 0 0.00%
Benin BJ (23) 0 0.00%
Bermuda BM (24) 0 0.00%
Bhutan BT (25) 0 0.00%
Bolivia BO (26) 0 0.00%
Bosnia and Herzegovina BA (27) 0 0.00%
Botswana BW (28) 0 0.00%
Bouvet Island BV (29) 1 0.64%
Brazil BR (30) 0 0.00%
British Indian Ocean Territory IO (31) 0 0.00%
Brunei Darussalam BN (32) 0 0.00%
Bulgaria BG (33) 0 0.00%
Burkina Faso BF (34) 0 0.00%
Burundi BI (35) 0 0.00%
Cambodia KH (36) 0 0.00%
Cameroon CM (37) 0 0.00%
Canada CA (38) 3 1.91%
Cape Verde CV (39) 0 0.00%
Cayman Islands KY (40) 0 0.00%
Central African Republic CF (41) 0 0.00%
Chad TD (42) 1 0.64%
Chile CL (43) 0 0.00%
China CN (44) 62 39.49%
Christmas Island CX (45) 0 0.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands CC (46) 0 0.00%
Colombia CO (47) 0 0.00%
Comoros KM (48) 0 0.00%
Congo CG (49) 0 0.00%
Congo, Democratic Republic CD (50) 0 0.00%
Cook Islands CK (51) 0 0.00%
Costa Rica CR (52) 0 0.00%
Cote d'Ivoire CI (53) 0 0.00%
Croatia HR (54) 0 0.00%
Cyprus CY (55) 0 0.00%
Czech Republic CZ (56) 0 0.00%
Denmark DK (57) 0 0.00%
Djibouti DJ (58) 0 0.00%
Dominica DM (59) 0 0.00%
Dominican Republic DO (60) 0 0.00%
East Timor TL (61) 0 0.00%
Ecuador EC (62) 0 0.00%
Egypt EG (63) 0 0.00%
El Salvador SV (64) 0 0.00%
Equatorial Guinea GQ (65) 0 0.00%
Eritrea ER (66) 0 0.00%
Estonia EE (67) 0 0.00%
Ethiopia ET (68) 0 0.00%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) FK (69) 0 0.00%
Faroe Islands FO (70) 0 0.00%
Fiji FJ (71) 0 0.00%
Finland FI (72) 0 0.00%
France FR (73) 0 0.00%
French Guiana GF (74) 0 0.00%
French Polynesia PF (75) 0 0.00%
French Southern Territories TF (76) 0 0.00%
Gabon GA (77) 0 0.00%
Gambia GM (78) 0 0.00%
Georgia GE (79) 0 0.00%
Germany DE (80) 3 1.91%
Ghana GH (81) 0 0.00%
Gibraltar GI (82) 0 0.00%
Greece GR (83) 0 0.00%
Greenland GL (84) 0 0.00%
Grenada GD (85) 0 0.00%
Guadeloupe GP (86) 0 0.00%
Guam GU (87) 0 0.00%
Guatemala GT (88) 0 0.00%
Guinea GN (89) 0 0.00%
Guinea-Bissau GW (90) 0 0.00%
Guyana GY (91) 0 0.00%
Haiti HT (92) 0 0.00%
Heard and McDonald Islands HM (93) 0 0.00%
Honduras HN (94) 0 0.00%
Hong Kong HK (95) 0 0.00%
Hungary HU (96) 0 0.00%
Iceland IS (97) 0 0.00%
India IN (98) 3 1.91%
Indonesia ID (99) 0 0.00%
Iraq IQ (100) 0 0.00%
Ireland IE (101) 0 0.00%
Israel IL (102) 0 0.00%
Italy IT (103) 0 0.00%
Jamaica JM (104) 0 0.00%
Japan JP (105) 14 8.92%
Jordan JO (106) 0 0.00%
Kazakhstan KZ (107) 0 0.00%
Kenya KE (108) 0 0.00%
Kiribati KI (109) 0 0.00%
Kuwait KW (110) 0 0.00%
Kyrgyzstan KG (111) 0 0.00%
Lao People's Democratic Republic LA (112) 0 0.00%
Latvia LV (113) 0 0.00%
Lebanon LB (114) 0 0.00%
Lesotho LS (115) 0 0.00%
Liberia LR (116) 0 0.00%
Libya LY (117) 0 0.00%
Liechtenstein LI (118) 0 0.00%
Lithuania LT (119) 2 1.27%
Luxembourg LU (120) 0 0.00%
Macau MO (121) 0 0.00%
Macedonia MK (122) 0 0.00%
Madagascar MG (123) 0 0.00%
Malawi MW (124) 0 0.00%
Malaysia MY (125) 0 0.00%
Maldives MV (126) 0 0.00%
Mali ML (127) 0 0.00%
Malta MT (128) 0 0.00%
Marshall Islands MH (129) 0 0.00%
Martinique MQ (130) 0 0.00%
Mauritania (131) 0 0.00%
Mauritius MU (132) 0 0.00%
Mayotte YT (133) 0 0.00%
Mexico MX (134) 0 0.00%
Micronesia FM (135) 0 0.00%
Moldova MD (136) 0 0.00%
Monaco MC (137) 0 0.00%
Mongolia MN (138) 0 0.00%
Montserrat MS (139) 0 0.00%
Morocco MA (140) 0 0.00%
Mozambique MZ (141) 0 0.00%
Namibia NA (142) 0 0.00%
Nauru NR (143) 0 0.00%
Nepal NP (144) 0 0.00%
Netherlands NL (145) 1 0.64%
Netherlands Antilles AN (146) 0 0.00%
New Caledonia NC (147) 0 0.00%
New Zealand NZ (148) 0 0.00%
Nicaragua NI (149) 0 0.00%
Niger NE (150) 0 0.00%
Nigeria NG (151) 0 0.00%
Niue NU (152) 0 0.00%
Norfolk Island NF (153) 0 0.00%
Northern Mariana Islands MP (154) 0 0.00%
Norway NO (155) 0 0.00%
Oman OM (156) 0 0.00%
Pakistan PK (157) 0 0.00%
Palau PW (158) 0 0.00%
Palestinian Territory PS (159) 0 0.00%
Panama PA (160) 0 0.00%
Papua New Guinea PG (161) 0 0.00%
Paraguay PY (162) 0 0.00%
Peru PE (163) 1 0.64%
Philippines PH (164) 0 0.00%
Pitcairn PN (165) 0 0.00%
Poland PL (166) 0 0.00%
Puerto Rico PR (167) 1 0.64%
Qatar QA (168) 0 0.00%
Reunion RE (169) 0 0.00%
Romania RO (170) 2 1.27%
Russian Federation RU (171) 2 1.27%
Rwanda RW (172) 0 0.00%
Saint Kitts and Nevis KN (173) 0 0.00%
Saint Lucia LC (174) 0 0.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines VC (175) 0 0.00%
Samoa WS (176) 0 0.00%
San Marino SM (177) 0 0.00%
Sao Tome and Principe ST (178) 0 0.00%
Saudi Arabia SA (179) 0 0.00%
Senegal SN (180) 1 0.64%
Serbia and Montenegro CS (181) 0 0.00%
Seychelles SC (182) 0 0.00%
Sierra Leone SL (183) 0 0.00%
Singapore SG (184) 1 0.64%
Slovakia SK (185) 0 0.00%
Slovenia SI (186) 0 0.00%
Solomon Islands SB (187) 0 0.00%
Somalia SO (188) 0 0.00%
South Africa ZA (189) 0 0.00%
South Georgia and The South Sandwich Islands GS (190) 0 0.00%
South Korea KR (191) 0 0.00%
Spain ES (192) 0 0.00%
Sri Lanka (193) 0 0.00%
St. Helena SH (194) 0 0.00%
St. Pierre and Miquelon PM (195) 0 0.00%
Suriname SR (196) 0 0.00%
Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands SJ (197) 0 0.00%
Swaziland SZ (198) 0 0.00%
Sweden SE (199) 1 0.64%
Switzerland CH (200) 0 0.00%
Taiwan TW (201) 1 0.64%
Tajikistan TJ (202) 0 0.00%
Tanzania TZ (203) 0 0.00%
Thailand TH (204) 1 0.64%
Togo TG (205) 0 0.00%
Tokelau TK (206) 0 0.00%
Tonga TO (207) 0 0.00%
Trinidad and Tobago TT (208) 0 0.00%
Tunisia TN (209) 0 0.00%
Turkey TR (210) 0 0.00%
Turkmenistan TM (211) 0 0.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands TC (212) 0 0.00%
Tuvalu TV (213) 0 0.00%
Uganda UG (214) 0 0.00%
Ukraine UA (215) 0 0.00%
United Arab Emirates AE (216) 0 0.00%
United Kingdom GB (217) 12 7.64%
United States US (218) 39 24.84%
United States Minor Outlying Islands UM (219) 0 0.00%
Uruguay UY (220) 0 0.00%
Uzbekistan UZ (221) 0 0.00%
Vanuatu VU (222) 0 0.00%
Vatican VA (223) 0 0.00%
Venezuela VE (224) 0 0.00%
Viet Nam VN (225) 0 0.00%
Virgin Islands (British) VG (226) 0 0.00%
Virgin Islands (U.S.) VI (227) 0 0.00%
Wallis and Futuna Islands WF (228) 0 0.00%
Western Sahara EH (229) 0 0.00%
Yemen YE (230) 0 0.00%
Zambia ZM (231) 0 0.00%
Zimbabwe ZW (232) 0 0.00%
Field Summary for 7: Educational Level
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Primary School (1) 1 0.64%
Secondary School (2) 8 5.10%
Senior High school (3) 31 19.75%
college (4) 54 34.39%
Bachelore Degree (5) 48 30.57%
Master Degree (6) 11 7.01%
Doctor Degree (7) 4 2.55%
Field Summary for 8: Where were you first aware that you were a
target?
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Afghanistan AF (1) 0 0.00%
Albania AL (2) 0 0.00%
Algeria DZ (3) 0 0.00%
American Samoa AS (4) 1 0.64%
Andorra AD (5) 0 0.00%
Angola AO (6) 0 0.00%
Anguilla AI (7) 0 0.00%
Antarctica AQ (8) 1 0.64%
Antigua and Barbuda AG (9) 0 0.00%
Argentina AR (10) 0 0.00%
Armenia AM (11) 0 0.00%
Aruba AW (12) 0 0.00%
Australia AU (13) 2 1.27%
Austria AT (14) 0 0.00%
Azerbaijan AZ (15) 0 0.00%
Bahamas BS (16) 0 0.00%
Bahrain BH (17) 0 0.00%
Bangladesh BD (18) 0 0.00%
Barbados BB (19) 0 0.00%
Belarus BY (20) 0 0.00%
Belgium BE (21) 1 0.64%
Belize BZ (22) 0 0.00%
Benin BJ (23) 0 0.00%
Bermuda BM (24) 0 0.00%
Bhutan BT (25) 0 0.00%
Bolivia BO (26) 1 0.64%
Bosnia and Herzegovina BA (27) 0 0.00%
Botswana BW (28) 0 0.00%
Bouvet Island BV (29) 0 0.00%
Brazil BR (30) 0 0.00%
British Indian Ocean Territory IO (31) 0 0.00%
Brunei Darussalam BN (32) 0 0.00%
Bulgaria BG (33) 0 0.00%
Burkina Faso BF (34) 0 0.00%
Burundi BI (35) 0 0.00%
Cambodia KH (36) 0 0.00%
Cameroon CM (37) 0 0.00%
Canada CA (38) 3 1.91%
Cape Verde CV (39) 0 0.00%
Cayman Islands KY (40) 0 0.00%
Central African Republic CF (41) 0 0.00%
Chad TD (42) 1 0.64%
Chile CL (43) 0 0.00%
China CN (44) 61 38.85%
Christmas Island CX (45) 0 0.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands CC (46) 0 0.00%
Colombia CO (47) 0 0.00%
Comoros KM (48) 0 0.00%
Congo CG (49) 0 0.00%
Congo, Democratic Republic CD (50) 0 0.00%
Cook Islands CK (51) 0 0.00%
Costa Rica CR (52) 0 0.00%
Cote d'Ivoire CI (53) 0 0.00%
Croatia HR (54) 0 0.00%
Cyprus CY (55) 0 0.00%
Czech Republic CZ (56) 0 0.00%
Denmark DK (57) 0 0.00%
Djibouti DJ (58) 0 0.00%
Dominica DM (59) 0 0.00%
Dominican Republic DO (60) 0 0.00%
East Timor TL (61) 0 0.00%
Ecuador EC (62) 0 0.00%
Egypt EG (63) 0 0.00%
El Salvador SV (64) 0 0.00%
Equatorial Guinea GQ (65) 0 0.00%
Eritrea ER (66) 0 0.00%
Estonia EE (67) 0 0.00%
Ethiopia ET (68) 0 0.00%
Falkland Islands (Malvinas) FK (69) 0 0.00%
Faroe Islands FO (70) 0 0.00%
Fiji FJ (71) 0 0.00%
Finland FI (72) 0 0.00%
France FR (73) 0 0.00%
French Guiana GF (74) 0 0.00%
French Polynesia PF (75) 0 0.00%
French Southern Territories TF (76) 0 0.00%
Gabon GA (77) 0 0.00%
Gambia GM (78) 0 0.00%
Georgia GE (79) 0 0.00%
Germany DE (80) 3 1.91%
Ghana GH (81) 0 0.00%
Gibraltar GI (82) 0 0.00%
Greece GR (83) 0 0.00%
Greenland GL (84) 0 0.00%
Grenada GD (85) 0 0.00%
Guadeloupe GP (86) 0 0.00%
Guam GU (87) 0 0.00%
Guatemala GT (88) 0 0.00%
Guinea GN (89) 0 0.00%
Guinea-Bissau GW (90) 0 0.00%
Guyana GY (91) 0 0.00%
Haiti HT (92) 0 0.00%
Heard and McDonald Islands HM (93) 0 0.00%
Honduras HN (94) 0 0.00%
Hong Kong HK (95) 0 0.00%
Hungary HU (96) 0 0.00%
Iceland IS (97) 0 0.00%
India IN (98) 4 2.55%
Indonesia ID (99) 0 0.00%
Iraq IQ (100) 0 0.00%
Ireland IE (101) 0 0.00%
Israel IL (102) 0 0.00%
Italy IT (103) 0 0.00%
Jamaica JM (104) 0 0.00%
Japan JP (105) 15 9.55%
Jordan JO (106) 0 0.00%
Kazakhstan KZ (107) 0 0.00%
Kenya KE (108) 0 0.00%
Kiribati KI (109) 0 0.00%
Kuwait KW (110) 0 0.00%
Kyrgyzstan KG (111) 0 0.00%
Lao People's Democratic Republic LA (112) 0 0.00%
Latvia LV (113) 0 0.00%
Lebanon LB (114) 0 0.00%
Lesotho LS (115) 0 0.00%
Liberia LR (116) 0 0.00%
Libya LY (117) 0 0.00%
Liechtenstein LI (118) 0 0.00%
Lithuania LT (119) 1 0.64%
Luxembourg LU (120) 0 0.00%
Macau MO (121) 0 0.00%
Macedonia MK (122) 0 0.00%
Madagascar MG (123) 0 0.00%
Malawi MW (124) 0 0.00%
Malaysia MY (125) 0 0.00%
Maldives MV (126) 0 0.00%
Mali ML (127) 0 0.00%
Malta MT (128) 0 0.00%
Marshall Islands MH (129) 0 0.00%
Martinique MQ (130) 0 0.00%
Mauritania (131) 0 0.00%
Mauritius MU (132) 0 0.00%
Mayotte YT (133) 0 0.00%
Mexico MX (134) 1 0.64%
Micronesia FM (135) 0 0.00%
Moldova MD (136) 0 0.00%
Monaco MC (137) 0 0.00%
Mongolia MN (138) 0 0.00%
Montserrat MS (139) 0 0.00%
Morocco MA (140) 0 0.00%
Mozambique MZ (141) 0 0.00%
Namibia NA (142) 0 0.00%
Nauru NR (143) 0 0.00%
Nepal NP (144) 0 0.00%
Netherlands NL (145) 1 0.64%
Netherlands Antilles AN (146) 0 0.00%
New Caledonia NC (147) 0 0.00%
New Zealand NZ (148) 0 0.00%
Nicaragua NI (149) 0 0.00%
Niger NE (150) 0 0.00%
Nigeria NG (151) 0 0.00%
Niue NU (152) 0 0.00%
Norfolk Island NF (153) 0 0.00%
Northern Mariana Islands MP (154) 0 0.00%
Norway NO (155) 0 0.00%
Oman OM (156) 0 0.00%
Pakistan PK (157) 0 0.00%
Palau PW (158) 0 0.00%
Palestinian Territory PS (159) 0 0.00%
Panama PA (160) 0 0.00%
Papua New Guinea PG (161) 0 0.00%
Paraguay PY (162) 0 0.00%
Peru PE (163) 0 0.00%
Philippines PH (164) 0 0.00%
Pitcairn PN (165) 0 0.00%
Poland PL (166) 0 0.00%
Puerto Rico PR (167) 0 0.00%
Qatar QA (168) 0 0.00%
Reunion RE (169) 0 0.00%
Romania RO (170) 2 1.27%
Russian Federation RU (171) 2 1.27%
Rwanda RW (172) 0 0.00%
Saint Kitts and Nevis KN (173) 0 0.00%
Saint Lucia LC (174) 0 0.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines VC (175) 0 0.00%
Samoa WS (176) 0 0.00%
San Marino SM (177) 0 0.00%
Sao Tome and Principe ST (178) 0 0.00%
Saudi Arabia SA (179) 0 0.00%
Senegal SN (180) 0 0.00%
Serbia and Montenegro CS (181) 0 0.00%
Seychelles SC (182) 0 0.00%
Sierra Leone SL (183) 0 0.00%
Singapore SG (184) 1 0.64%
Slovakia SK (185) 0 0.00%
Slovenia SI (186) 0 0.00%
Solomon Islands SB (187) 0 0.00%
Somalia SO (188) 0 0.00%
South Africa ZA (189) 0 0.00%
South Georgia and The South Sandwich Islands GS (190) 0 0.00%
South Korea KR (191) 0 0.00%
Spain ES (192) 0 0.00%
Sri Lanka (193) 0 0.00%
St. Helena SH (194) 0 0.00%
St. Pierre and Miquelon PM (195) 0 0.00%
Suriname SR (196) 0 0.00%
Svalbard and Jan Mayen Islands SJ (197) 0 0.00%
Swaziland SZ (198) 0 0.00%
Sweden SE (199) 0 0.00%
Switzerland CH (200) 0 0.00%
Taiwan TW (201) 0 0.00%
Tajikistan TJ (202) 0 0.00%
Tanzania TZ (203) 0 0.00%
Thailand TH (204) 1 0.64%
Togo TG (205) 0 0.00%
Tokelau TK (206) 0 0.00%
Tonga TO (207) 0 0.00%
Trinidad and Tobago TT (208) 0 0.00%
Tunisia TN (209) 0 0.00%
Turkey TR (210) 0 0.00%
Turkmenistan TM (211) 0 0.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands TC (212) 0 0.00%
Tuvalu TV (213) 0 0.00%
Uganda UG (214) 0 0.00%
Ukraine UA (215) 0 0.00%
United Arab Emirates AE (216) 0 0.00%
United Kingdom GB (217) 10 6.37%
United States US (218) 45 28.66%
United States Minor Outlying Islands UM (219) 0 0.00%
Uruguay UY (220) 0 0.00%
Uzbekistan UZ (221) 0 0.00%
Vanuatu VU (222) 0 0.00%
Vatican VA (223) 0 0.00%
Venezuela VE (224) 0 0.00%
Viet Nam VN (225) 0 0.00%
Virgin Islands (British) VG (226) 0 0.00%
Virgin Islands (U.S.) VI (227) 0 0.00%
Wallis and Futuna Islands WF (228) 0 0.00%
Western Sahara EH (229) 0 0.00%
Yemen YE (230) 0 0.00%
Zambia ZM (231) 0 0.00%
Zimbabwe ZW (232) 0 0.00%
Field Summary for 9: What was your occupation when you first became
aware that you were a target?
Answer Count Percentage
Answer 157 100.00%
No answer 0 0.00%
Field Summary for 10: Have you been forced to accept psychiatric
treatment?
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Yes (Y) 78 49.68%
No (N) 79 50.32%
Field Summary for 11: If Yes, How long have you been forced to accept
psychiatric treatment?
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 37 23.57%
1-3 months (1) 41 26.11%
4-6 months (2) 9 5.73%
7-12 months (3) 1 0.64%
1 year (4) 4 2.55%
2-3 years (5) 10 6.37%
4-5 years (6) 5 3.18%
6-8 years (7) 5 3.18%
9-10 years (8) 0 0.00%
above 10 years (9) 7 4.46%
Field Summary for 12: How did you feel after you taken your
treatment? Any good or bad effects?
Answer Count Percentage
Answer 105 66.88%
No answer 52 33.12%
Field Summary for 13: Please describe where you live?
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Own a house or apartment (1) 33 21.02%
Rent a house or apartment (2) 44 28.03%
Stay with family members (3) 64 40.76%
Stay with friends (4) 6 3.82%
Homeless (5) 5 3.18%
Others (6) 5 3.18%
Field Summary for 14: How do you get money to support your life?
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Previous Savings (1) 12 7.64%
Accept donations (2) 0 0.00%
Government unemployment benefits (3) 15 9.55%
Supporting by family members or friends (4) 44 28.03%
Salaries (5) 55 35.03%
others (6) 31 19.75%
Field Summary for 15: Can you describe your current financial
situation? (If you have income, please give your annual income)
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
No income (1) 43 27.39%
1-1000 USD (2) 27 17.20%
1001-3000 USD (3) 25 15.92%
3001-5000 USD (4) 7 4.46%
5001-10000 USD (5) 16 10.19%
10001-30000 USD (6) 23 14.65%
30001-50000 USD (7) 9 5.73%
50001-100000 (8) 4 2.55%
Above 100000 (9) 3 1.91%
Field Summary for 16: What symptoms did you experience as possible
result of this technology?
Answer Count Percentage
Hot and Cold Flashes (1) 76 48.41%
Nausea (2) 83 52.87%
severe sweating (3) 59 37.58%
Induced Sleep (4) 110 70.06%
Sleep deprivation (5) 123 78.34%
Extreme Fatigue (6) 114 72.61%
Blurred Vision (7) 89 56.69%
Sensations of pain in internal organs (8) 101 64.33%
Sensations of pain in Backbone, arms, legs, muscles (9) 95 60.51%
Numbness and tingling, Paresthesias, Loss of sensation (10) 75
47.77%
Muscle Cramps /Spasms/tension (11) 91 57.96%
Sudden Headaches (12) 101 64.33%
Irregular Heartbeat (13) 94 59.87%
False Heart Attacks (14) 65 41.40%
Tooth Pain (15) 79 50.32%
diarrhea. (16) 67 42.68%
Acute inflammation/autoimmunity reactions (17) 42 26.75%
autoimmune disorders like Fibromyalgia (18) 28 17.83%
Urinary tract infections (19) 32 20.38%
Skin problems and skin irritations (20) 86 54.78%
Change in growing of hair and nails (21) 43 27.39%
female problems which eventually lead to hysterectomy (22) 11
7.01%
Cancer (23) 4 2.55%
Fevers (24) 35 22.29%
Flu like Symptoms /Sneezing (25) 71 45.22%
Dizziness or Loss of Balance (26) 85 54.14%
Sudden loss of consciousness (27) 50 31.85%
Benign or Malignant Tumors (28) 11 7.01%
Sensation of Electric Current Running through the Body (29) 89
56.69%
Induced Thoughts/ telepathicall communication, messages (30) 109
69.43%
Hearing "voices" (reception of auditory acoustic weapon transmissions
or similar) (31) 110 70.06%
Seeing "Holograms" (32) 72 45.86%
Dream Manipulation (33) 114 72.61%
Artificial Emotions (induced fear, anger, shame, joy, hate, sadness)
(34) 110 70.06%
Sudden unexpected" Sexual Arousal (35) 83 52.87%
Genital manipulation (36) 86 54.78%
Induced Smells (37) 83 52.87%
Sudden extreem moodswings (depression - euphoria) (38) 82 52.23%
Induced pleasure-aversion reactions towards people or objects (39)
74 47.13%
Making you say things (forced speech) (40) 82 52.23%
General behaviour control in some situations (41) 76 48.41%
Manipulation of Memory (forgetting/remembering/screen memories) (42)
110 70.06%
Remote steering of eye movements (43) 62 39.49%
Remote steering of body movements /motor control (44) 68 43.31%
Virtual reality experiences while awake (45) 51 32.48%
Field Summary for 17: In what ways has being targeted harmed your
life?
Answer Count Percentage
Daily Physical Pain (1) 79 50.32%
Fear of Anticipated Pain (2) 55 35.03%
Misdiagnosed by Doctors and wrong medication (3) 82 52.23%
forced to accept psychiatric treatment (4) 66 42.04%
Unusual Attention/Worry regarding future quality of life (5) 103
65.61%
Fear of set-up of stalking scenarios (6) 74 47.13%
Hindered Family Participation and Involvement (7) 104 66.24%
Loss of Friends (8) 105 66.88%
Workplace Humiliation (9) 85 54.14%
My Family's Subtle Questioning of my Sanity (10) 93 59.24%
Melancholy and Sadness (11) 96 61.15%
Fatigue/No Energy (12) 104 66.24%
Character Assassination and Slander (13) 119 75.80%
General Distrust (14) 92 58.60%
Privacy and Communication Invasion (15) 130 82.80%
General Loss of Freedom to Travel (16) 67 42.68%
Loss of Income and Upward Mobility (17) 98 62.42%
Lose the ability to work and study (18) 111 70.70%
Excess Attention to Protection Strategies/Microwave Frequency
Shielding in lieu of normal pleasurable hobbies and daily living
activities (19) 92 58.60%
Field Summary for 18: What possible reasons (if any) can you think of
as to why you became a target?
Answer Count Percentage
Government Secret Human Experiment or Scientists Secret Human
Experiment supporting by Government (1) 82 52.23%
Scientists Secret Human Experiment (2) 53 33.76%
Government Secret War (3) 57 36.31%
Secret Political persecution (4) 53 33.76%
Terrorist violence (5) 39 24.84%
Misuse of weapons by government corrupttion (6) 72 45.86%
Others (7) 81 51.59%
Field Summary for 19: Have you complained to your government or
anybody else?
Answer Count Percentage
No answer 0 0.00%
Yes (Y) 108 68.79%
No (N) 49 31.21%
Field Summary for 20: And, if so, what responses had you have?
Answer Count Percentage
Answer 129 82.17%
No answer 28 17.83%
Field Summary for 21: You can give your name and other information
here. (everyone can view your information)
Answer Count Percentage
Answer 110 70.06%
No answer 47 29.94%
Reply all
Reply to author
Forward
0 new messages