FW: ALL STATE CONSTITUTIONS ARE SUSPENDED AND ARCHIVED!!!!
[…] there was supposed to be District Courts seated (true Art. three
Courts) and I would not, (A) be subject to the jurisdiction of Federal
Courts, or (B) enforcement of summons: see IRC title 26 section 7701
(39): below:


"IF ANY CITIZEN OR RESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES DOES NOT RESIDE I
(AND IS NOT FOUND IN) ANY UNITED STATES JUDICIAL DISTRICT, SUCH
CITIZEN OR RESIDENT SHALL BE TREATED AS RESIDING IN THE DISTRICT OF
COLUMBIA FOR PURPOSES OF ANY PROVISIONS OF THIS TITLE-
(a) jurisdiction of the courts, or
(b) enforcement of summons."


Also see IRC title 26 sec. 7408 (C), added below:,


“(c) Citizens and residents outside the United States.--If any
citizen or resident of the United States does not have his principal
place of business in, any United States judicial district , such
citizen or resident shall be treated for purposes of this section as
residing in the District of Columbia.”


IT IS NOW PRESUMED THAT YOU . . . SHALL BE TREATED FOR PURPOSES OF
THIS SECTION AS . . . “RESIDING IN THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA.”


SEE . . . 26 U.S.C. 4612 (4)(A).


For all you silly . . . “UCC FILERS” . . . see also:


“U.C.C. - ARTICLE 9 - SECURED TRANSACTIONS