FW: ALL STATE CONSTITUTIONS ARE SUSPENDED AND ARCHIVED!!!!
[…] WE ARE UNDER THE UNITED NATIONS CHARTER PERIOD!!!!


WE ARE UNDER MARTIAL LAW PERIOD!!!!


YOUR RIGHTS ARE SUBROGATED TO THE UNITED STATES PERIOD!!!!



Did you know the valid . . . U.S. CONSTITUTION . . . has been . . .
SUSPENDED . . . and . . . ARCHIVED . . . ever since . . . 1860 . . .
when . . . MARTIAL LAW . . . was first declared????


Did you know that . . . ALL STATE CONSTITUTIONS . . . have been . . .
SUSPENDED . . . and . . . ARCHIVED????



“Archives. Place where old books, manuscripts, records, etc. are
kept.” BLACK’S LAW DICTIONARY, Fifth Edition at page 97.



Washington law at RCW 40.14.030 clearly states that all public records
which are NOT required in the current operation off the office where
they are kept which may be abolished or discontinued or transferred to
the State Archives!!!!


See RCW 40.14.030 to wit:


“RCW 40.14.030 Transfer to state archives — Certified copies, cost —
Public disclosure.

(1) All public records, not required in the current operation of the
office where they are made or kept, and all records of every agency,
commission, committee, or any other activity of state government which
may be abolished or discontinued, shall be transferred to the state
archives so that the valuable historical records of the state may be
centralized, made more widely available, and insured permanent
preservation: PROVIDED, That this section shall have no application to
public records approved for destruction under the subsequent
provisions of this chapter. . . .”


DID YOU KNOW THAT THERE IS A SIMILAR STATUTE IN EVERY STATE????



RCW 40.14.030 THE WASHINGTON STATUTE WHICH GOVERNS WHICH PUBLIC
RECORDS AND DOCUMENTS NOT REQUIRED IN THE CURRENT OPERATION OF THE
GOVERNMENT WHICH MAY BE ABOLISHED OR DISCONTINUED, SHALL BE