Groups
Conversations
All groups and messages
Send feedback to Google
Help
Training
Sign in
Groups
it.cultura.horror
Conversations
About
info
Google Groups no longer supports new Usenet posts or subscriptions. Historical content remains viewable.
Dismiss
Learn more
In tv dal 28 dicembre al 3 gennaio
1 view
Skip to first unread message
Nicola®
unread,
Dec 25, 2014, 5:02:01 PM
12/25/14
Delete
You do not have permission to delete messages in this group
Copy link
Report message
Sign in to report message
Show original message
Either email addresses are anonymous for this group or you need the view member email addresses permission to view the original message
to
Domenica alle 0.25 su Horror Channel
"Waz" di Tom Shankland
Domenica alle 0.40 su Max
"Godsend - Il male è rinato" di Nick Hamm
Domenica all'1.10 su Rai4
"Chrysalis" di John Klein
Domenica alle 2.10 su Horror Channel
"La settima profezia" di Carl Schultz
Domenica alle 3.55 su Max
"Resident Evil Afterlife" di Paul Anderson
Domenica alle 10.05 su Horror Channel
"Darkness" di Jaume Balaguerò
Domenica alle 10.40 su Premium Cinema
"Pitch black" di David Twohy
Domenica alle 13.55 su Energy
"Wolfhound" di Donovan Kelly
Domenica alle 14.45 su Max
"Signs" di Night Shyamalan
Domenica alle 16.30 su Horror Channel
"Darkness" di Jaume Balaguerò
Domenica alle 21.00 su Horror Channel
"Cherry Falls - Il paese del male" di Geoffrey Wright
Domenica alle 21.10 su Rai4
"Birth - Io sono Sean" di Jonathan Glazer
Domenica alle 22.45 su Horror Channel
"Dagon - La mutazione del male" di Stuart Gordon
Domenica alle 23.00 su Max
"Il collezionista di ossa" di Philip Noyce
Domenica alle 23.10 su Rai4
"Kill list" di Ben Wheatley
Lunedì alle 0.30 su Horror Channel
"La contessa" di Julie Delpy
Lunedì all'1.05 su Max
"Identità" di James Mangold
Lunedì alle 2.10 su Horror Channel
"Razorback - Oltre l'urlo del demonio" di Russell Mulcahy
Lunedì alle 2.35 su Max
"Legion" di Scott Stewart
Lunedì alle 3.25 su Rai2
"Existenz" di David Cronenberg
Lunedì alle 6.45 su Max
"Signs" di Night Shyamalan
Lunedì alle 8.40 su Iris
"Il patto dei lupi" di Christophe Gans
Lunedì alle 10.25 su Max
"Secret window" di David Koepp
Lunedì alle 17.20 su Energy
"Insomnia" di Christopher Nolan
Lunedì alle 21.00 su Iris
"L'acchiappasogni" di Lawrence Kasdan
Lunedì alle 21.00 su Horror Channel
"Dagon - La mutazione del male" di Stuart Gordon
Lunedì alle 21.10 su Italia1
"Twilight - New moon" di Chris Weitz
Lunedì alle 21.15 su Premium Cinema
"Super 8" di J.J. Abrams
Lunedì alle 22.45 su Horror Channel
"Bundy" di Michael Feifer
Lunedì alle 23.45 su Iris
"Per favore non mordermi sul collo" di Roman Polanski
Lunedì alle 23.50 su Italia1
"Aiuto vampiro" di Paul Weitz
Martedì alle 0.25 su Horror Channel
"Shallow Ground - Misteri sepolti" di Sheldon Wilson
Martedì alle 2.05 su Horror Channel
"Lovely Molly" di Eduardo Sanchez
Martedì alle 5.20 su Iris
"Katarsis - Sfida al diavolo" di Giuseppe Veggezzi
Martedì alle 17.10 su Premium Cinema
"Super 8" di J.J. Abrams
Martedì alle 18.50 su Max
"World war z" di Marc Forster
Martedì alle 21.00 su Horror Channel
"Bundy" di Michael Feifer
Martedì alle 22.45 su Horror Channel
"Shallow Ground - Misteri sepolti" di Sheldon Wilson
Martedì alle 22.50 su Rai4
"La zona morta" di David Cronenberg
Martedì alle 23.05 su Rete4
"The mothman prophecies - Voci dall'ombra" di Mark Pwllington
Mercoledì alle 0.25 su Horror Channel
"Lovely Molly" di Eduardo Sanchez
Mercoledì alle 0.45 su Rai4
"Kill List" di Ben Wheatley
Mercoledì alle 2.00 su Horror Channel
"Gacy" di Clive Saunders
Mercoledì alle 3.15 su Rai2
"La cosa da un altro mondo" di Christian Nyby
Mercoledì alle 6.00 su Max
"Unbreakable - Il predestinato" di Night Shyamalan
Mercoledì alle 10.20 su Energy
"The maid - La morte cammina tra i vivi" di Kelvin Tong
Mercoledì alle 19.25 su Italia1
"La sposa cadavere" di Tim Burton
Mercoledì alle 19.45 su Energy
"Le morti di Ian Stone" di Dario Piana
Mercoledì alle 21.00 su Iris
"Profondo rosso" di Dario Argento
Mercoledì alle 21.10 su Italia1
"Dark shadows" di Tim Burton
Mercoledì alle 21.15 su Energy
"Lo squalo" di Steven Spielberg
Mercoledì alle 22.45 su Horror Channel
"Mondo cannibal" di Jesus Franco
Mercoledì alle 23.25 su Energy
"Il corvo" di Alex Proyas
Mercoledì alle 23.30 su Italia1
"Il mistero di Sleepy Hollow" di Tim Burton
Mercoledì alle 23.45 su Iris
"La sindrome di Stendhal" di Dario Argento
Giovedì all'1.25 su Max
"Blade II" di Guillermo del Toro
Giovedì all'1.30 su Italia1
"Beetlejuice - Spiritello porcello" di Tim Burton
Giovedì all'1.45 su Iris
"Nonhosonno" di Dario Argento
Giovedì alle 2.05 su Horror Channel
"Little deaths" di Sean Hogan
Giovedì alle 3.15 su Rai2
"Aracnofobia" di Frank Marshall
Giovedì alle 3.25 su Max
"Blade Trinity" di David Goyer
Giovedì alle 3.45 su Iris
"La terza madre" di Dario Argento
Giovedì alle 5.30 su Iris
"Il fantasma dell'opera" di Dario Argento *
Giovedì alle 12.20 su Comedy
"Scary movie 4" di David Zucker
Giovedì alle 13.35 su Energy
"Lo squalo" di Steven Spielberg
Giovedì alle 15.45 su Energy
"Il Corvo" di Alex Proyas
Giovedì alle 23.20 su Rai Movie
"Wolf Creek" di Greg McLean
Venerdì alle 0.40 su Max
"L'armata delle tenebre" di Sam Raimi
Venerdì all'1.30 su Energy
"Il sesto senso" di Night Shyamalan
Venerdì alle 17.20 su Energy
"Il sesto senso" di Night Shyamalan
Venerdì alle 21.00 su Max
"Carrie - Lo sguardo di Satana" di Kimberly Peirce
Venerdì alle 22.50 su Max
"La casa" di Fede Alvarez
Venerdì alle 22.50 su Energy
"30 giorni di buio" di David Slade
Sabato alle 0.30 su Max
"Final destination 2" di David Ellis
Sabato alle 2.00 su Max
"Final destination 3" di James Wong
Sabato alle 8.50 su Max
"Disturbia" di D.J. Caruso
Sabato alle 14.10 su Max
"Premonition" di Mennan Yapo
Sabato alle 14.45 su Energy
"30 giorni di buio" di Matt Reeves
Sabato alle 19.15 su Max
"Legion" di Scott Stewart
Sabato alle 3.45 su Italia1
"Tutti defunti tranne i morti" di Pupi Avati
Sabato alle 19.35 su Rai4
"Legend" di Ridley Scott
Sabato alle 23.00 su Studio Universal
"Piranha" di Joe Dante
*: boom! mega maraton di capodanno
0 new messages