Pre-rented property for Sale
1 view
Skip to first unread message
Shashikant Prajapati
unread,
Mar 18, 2019, 2:10:52 AM
3/18/19
Reply to author
Sign in to reply to author
Forward
Sign in to forward
Delete
You do not have permission to delete messages in this group
Copy link
Report message
Show original message
Either email addresses are anonymous for this group or you need the view member email addresses permission to view the original message
to
Pre-rented property for Sale in Gurgaon
City - Gurgaon
Building – BPTP Park Centra
Location – NH-8
Tenant - MNC
Total area – 5,400 Sq.ft
Rent - 72/- ps.ft
Monthly rent – 3,88,800
Yearly rent – 46,65,600
ROI - 7.25%
Lock-in - 3 Years
Lease - 9 years
Security - 4 Months
Escalation : 15%, 3 Yrs
For more info Contact : Shashikant 8279873195
www.leasing.net.in
Reply all
Reply to author
Forward
0 new messages