Source Magazine Issue 145 [circa November 2003]

156 views
Skip to first unread message

Cerridwen

unread,
Dec 6, 2003, 5:12:45 PM12/6/03
to
Source Magazine Issue 145 [circa November 2003]
The Magazine of the Flag Land Base


LIFE REPAIR AUDITING

Tyran G. Mincey


PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE

Ken Almstead
Jordan Duque
Michael G. Hammond
Barbara Leite
Rhiannon Maisano
Karen Neil
Anette Rold
Zac Tropf
Alan Turbin
Kasper Pierers


OBJECTIVES

Glen R. Burford
Rhiannon Maisano


SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

Jennifer Anderson
A J Biddies
Celine Burkli
Russ Fazio
Barbara Finstrom
Jenny Lane
Rhiannon Maisano
Hillel Mintz


ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING

Carmen Deschambault


HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

A.J. Biddies
Andrea Haas
Susan Frank Klatt
Christina Maisano
Andy Skelton


GRADE 0 EXPANDED

Sabrina Rampazzo


GRADE II EXPANDED

Sherry Harris
Rosie Richards


GRADE III EXPANDED

Karla Anorve
Sherry Harris
Jay Mann
John Rigg


GRADE IV EXPANDED

Karla Anorve
Sherry Harris
Jay Mann
Judith Morrison


NED CASE COMPLETION

Jerri Menaul


GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

Steve Anderson
Fay Hangdaan
Lynn Inzerella
Jenny Listug
Lucinda McKevitt
Timothy J. Ryan
Barbara Womack


GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

Steve Anderson
Lone Bjerre
Fay Hangdaan
Lynn Inzerella
Jenny Listug
Lucinda McKevitt
Timothy J. Ryan
Barbara Womack


R6EW

Brett Moore


STATE OF CLEAR

Jim De Boer
Douglas Joyce
Jim Mathers
Emme Messina
Yvette Metoyer
Mathilde Murray
Dario Natale
Dan Pool
Tony Putorti
Shirley Wartski
Annette Rold


SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING

Jim Mathers
Dario Natale
Tony Putorti
Douglas Joyce
Yvette Metoyer
Shirley Wartski
Emme Messina
Mathilde Murray
Dan Pool


HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

Peter Glaser
Jenny Retief
Bonnie Van Stone
Joe Yazbeck
Brook Zimmatore
Micheal J. Scaggs
Naomi Sanchez-Lauffer
Tina Boggi
Hans-Peter Venzin


HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

Florence Lo
Giovanni Riva
Annette Rold
David Cloud
Brook Zimmatore
Mary Jo Sterzenback
Ralph Bennett


SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Jeff Drumm
Jeff Harman
Ray Behm
Laurie Jessup


OT PREPARATIONS

Mikel Amondarain
Ralph Bennett
Dennis Hill
Annette Rold
Philippe Sarrazin
Dave Tiano
Barbara Womack
Brook Zimmatore
Mary Jo Sterzenback
Mark Poulin
Lone Bjerre


OT ELIGIBILITY

Neil Briggs


NEW OT I

Suzanne Eisenstark
Beth Meier
Eleanor Rippl
Carl Smudde
Michael Kowitz
Mary Putney
Sandra May


OT II

Carol Estrada
Christine Giotto
Shaun Kirk
Bud Reichel
Paul McDaniel
Daphne Olson
Yoshinori Tomioka
Carl Smudde
Nacho Gutierrez
Susanne Eisenstark
Michael Kowitz


OT III

Howard Glazer
Shana Sandell
Paul Rodeghero
Fran Marchese-Failla
Christine McCormick
Mark Patton


NEW OT IV

John Beck
John Feulner
Raul Martinez
Hiromichi Seki
Sita Benetatos
Howard Glazer
Mark Barbee
Duane Kirkland
Iraida Torres
Pamela Savelo


NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

Carol Brookes
Ann Cigainero
Giorgio Lanaro
Raul Martinez
Veronique Feijoo
Cindy Magiena
Kyra Jorgensen
Birgit Vaughan
Jim Stewart
Muriel Coriou
Quailynn McDaniel
Tanya Bibeau
Brian Coyle
Vivian Seller


NEW OT V HUBBARD SOLO NOTs AUDITOR COURSE

Roberto Baroni
Luigi Begnigna
Cheryl D'Arezzo
Odile Delomez
James Foster
Nicolas Franceschetti
Jens C. Frederiksen
Wis Garcia
Nancy Hanson
Simone Hsu
Jim Robert Johnson
Pete Pagano
Tina Pagnutti
Alex Robertson
Bill Rooney
Stu Sjouwerman
Rossi Rosella
George Marshall
Nicoletta Borsarini
Melanie Wertin
Meng-Huang Chi
Sherry Durrett
Philippe Feijoo
Lance Carlton Durrett
Anna Law
Paige Long
Philippe Canonne
Michele Abbate
Carol Ann Lee
Eric Brownstone
Richard Jonsson
Mary Duran
Neil Briggs
Sherry Herman


SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I

James Aylor
Marco Mauzuri
Alex Nicolson
Fay Pollard
Pat Wilson


SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II

Claude Boublil
Ulrich Katzschmann
Elsa Litchfield
Renate Barton
Howard R. Gross
Marco Manzoli
Lotte Seidler
Kieran O'Leary
Alessandro Baggio
Gisela Hackenjos
Carol Morse


NEW OT VII

Franco Beschi
Gian Mario Bianchi
Catherine Brown
Ty Dillard
Lothar Erdtmann
Alba Guzzo
Timothy John King
Mireille Ksentine
Jeanne Matheny
Carolann McDonald
Brett Miller
Vicky Montesinos
Pat Mooney
Pat Parodi
Daniel Allen Robison
Ray Rockl
Doc Roland
Cindy Wilson


OT DOCTORATE COURSE

Abby Juneau
Carol Kirtley
Ginger Rodeghero
Jose Serrano
Hakan Wahlgren
Lissette Flaherty
Corry Johnson
Dave La Rose
Raffaella Khatchi


L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

Steve Anderson
Erica Bragman
Deborah De Boer
John De Luca
Joel Di Santi
Scott Dull
Kevin Granger
Donald K. Gregory
Fay Hangdaan
Sherry Harris
Richard Kappes
Sarit Kimchi
Harold Klatt
Jim Lund
Vick Maisano
Jay Mann
Dario Natale
Frank O'Donnell
Rosa Maria Prieto
Anthony J. Ring
Philippe Sarrazin
Jose Serrano
Ricardo Sinense
Galina Smolyakova
Chel Stith
Linda Tourje
Daniel Trevor
Shirley Young-Smith


L 10 RUNDOWN

Sam Bousfield
Matt Feshbach
Sherry Harris
Richard Kappes
Gottfried Lange
Terri Novitsky
Norm Novitsky
Mahesh Patel
C. Terry Ransom
Galina Smolyakova
Susan Sosin
Jim Wilson

L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

Richard Kappes
Imelda Martinez
R. Martin Matiscik
Terri Novitsky
Norm Novitsky
Galina Smolyakova
Andrea Weber


FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN

Allison Boles
Patrice Bosiger
Jackie Cale
Giorgio Dante
Tony Falcaro
Emi Ito
Don Perkins
Scottie Regensburg
Vittorio Zanelli
Maria Gutierrez
Mark Paulin
Rachel Kirsh
Felicidad Serrano
Stavan Conway
Scott Menaul
Rhoda Zeffertt
Chris Harrison
Dia Bornet
German Perez
Felix Altorfer
Rose James
Keiji Suzuki
Ofra Bahat
Curtis Hahn
Yoselyn Zapata
Ralph Bennett
Hilde Bschorr
Piero Cucchiara
James Doering
Peter Glaser
Dennis Hill
Matthew Logmann
Martha Wells
Rich Nisbet
Doron Eskinazi


HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN

Maria C. Anorve Martinez
Jean-Victor Costa
Gina Fazio
Patricia Harris
Janet Hart
Martin Huber
David E. Junca
Gary Millan
Andreas Piel
Joyce Yang
Mandy Wildman


DYNAMIC SORT OUT ASSESSMENT

Maria C. Anorve Martinez
Millie Olivos
Laney Schuman
Stephen Wesson
Nathalie Ghana


FIXATED PERSON RUNDOWN

Gwen Colon


PROFESSION INTENSIVE

Maria C. Anorve Martinez
David E. Junca
Gary Millan
Barbara Man
Rick Murken
Mandy Wildman


SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING

Steve Arculeo
Layla Arculeo
Wendy Lager
Steven Lager
Greg Prior
Liz Prior
Daniela Seeberger
Joachim Seeberger


STUDENT BOOSTER RUNDOWN

Stefano Del Francia


PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART ONE

Cal Henry


PERSONAL EFFICIENCY COURSE PART TOO

Sara Gill


FINANCIAL SUCCESS COURSE

Octavio Calderon


HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE

Jessina Sotomayer


HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE

Michelle Mage


PERSONAL VALUES & INTEGRITY COURSE

Rachael Sherwood
Jessina Sotomayer


HOW TO IMPROVE YOUR MARRIAGE COURSE

Daniela Seeberger
Joachim Seeberger


HOW TO MAINTAIN YOUR MARRIAGE COURSE

Francesco Casula
Nicoletta Renda


OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE

Jacqueline Duque
Justin Duque
Sara Gill
Cal Henry

SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE

Tesia Loehwing
Aspasia Loehwing
Daniela Seeberger
Joachim Seeberger


CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE

Child Lytle


HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR

Michelle Mage
Rebecca Silverman


HUBBARD DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE

Gladys Cubberley


THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE

Adam Broad
Cal Henry


HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

Brittany Batdorff
Lisa Bettner
Robert Mackay


VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE

Jerry Ellenberg
Cathy Kamhi
Samantha Loehwing
Redmond Sherwood
Danielle Yogev


STUDENT VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE - INVESTIGATIONS

Michelle Mage


GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE

Alex Alemis
Dan Sigal
Eric Thuillier
Celine Wrightsman


BASIC STUDY MANUAL

Lisa Bettner
Cindy Warren


METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING

Marlene Cabenda-Maus
Gordon Calder
Simon Chisholm
Trevor Hauk
Nancy Ku
Lisa Ku
Dave Tiano


STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE

Mariko Fukada
Larry Robinson


THERAPEUTIC TR COURSE

Ralph Kelley
Buster Simon
Nick Venegas-Singer
Ken Warger


TRs& OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT COURSE

Francesco Gugliuzzi


NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE

Laura Albomoz
James H. Bartell
Amanda Curtis
Jess Ford
Aneela Jalali
Alex Leuschner
Sigourney Matz
Amina Mobley
Chris Richardson
Rebecca Silverman
Barbara Womack
Ilan Salomon


STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE

Debbie Cramsie
Denise Duff
Debbie Morris
Jennifer Charm-Jacobson


METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

Gordon Calder
Simon Chisholm
Nancy Ku
Lisa Ku


HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE

Tarel Hines
Luke McDonald
Peggy Ann Rolf
Chris Thome
Sherrie Forster


HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE

Alethea Johnson
Steve Koplo
Robert S. Nahas


THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

Davide Baggio
Tara Balliram
Elfi Beisl
Stephanie Anne Bulaclac
Iain Calder
Charlotte Cook
Walter Fatoric
James Gallinas
Catherine Garyson
Wilmie Gruber
Susan Jelonek
Julian Kerber
Rennie Kiersgaard
Natasha Korotchenko
Zoya Matyushevskaya
Larry McDonald
Lakdar Messagier
Andrea Murray
Amberly O'Firinn
Alan Pineda Landa
Pamela Sedda
Allen Weng
Ava Wrightsman


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

Nadia Bertazzoli
Stephanie Bulaclac
Iain Calder
Walter Fatoric
Catherine Grayson
Wilmie Gruber
Rennie Kiersgaard
Natasha Korotchenko
Zoya Matyushevskaya
Lakdar Messagier
Amberly O'Firinn
Alan Pineda Landa


HIBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

Gloria Anderson
Spencer Barnes
Don Hume
Marc Vallieres


FLAG-ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

Peter Balint
Donna Bischoff
Hermann Braun
Brodie Colosimo
Russ DeWitt
Nick Fraser
Marina Gelazhis
Steve Heffernan
Tatiana Karlina
Lon Kloeffler
Natasha Korotchenko
Carolyn Landry
Lizzie Lu
Barbara Merrell
Diane Moreau
Davide Poldi Allay
Betsy Putterman
Carol Robins
Elvira Shilenok
Marion Stem


SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0

Chrystelle Brouzet
Simon Chisholm
Harald Maier
Hillel Mintz
Thomas Pagenkopf


SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I

Simon Chisholm
Maria Franca D'Orsi
Martin Lojewski
Hillel Mintz
Meni Nuriel


SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II

Simon Chisholm
Maria Franca D'Orsi
Lina Farca


SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III

Andy Skelton
Satoko Takahashi


SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV

Andy Skelton
Satako Takahashi


CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Maria P. Frick
Michael Gatza
Jennifer Gerson
Nicolai Hoornaert
Ivan Martinez
Helaine Wittenberg


CLASS IV C/S COURSE

Stephan Schulz


CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE

Ina Edwards
Jennifer Gerson
Nicolai Hoornaert
Silvia Kusada
Rosa Valerio
Vakia Valui
Helaine A. Wittenberg
Mark Kimura


CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Dan Brown
Eve Hanses
Marisa Ortu
Laura Rigo


CLASS V C/S COURSE

Stephan Schulz
Nathaneal Bischoff


CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

Katja Gumprecht
Rodrigo Moran
Stefano Nascimben
Maggie Pam
Waraphan Sutcharit
Brook Zimmatore


CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Nathaneal Bischoff
Caria Cohen
Katja Gumprecht
Rachel Kasle
Laura Rigo
Dominique Rudelle


CLASS V GRADUATE C/S COURSE

Nathaneal Bischoff
Sharon Hawes


CLASS V GRADUATE C/S INTERNSHIP

Tone LU Bay
Sharon Hawes
Joe Hill


SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

LEVEL A

Leta Baxter
Robin E. Hanses
Stephen Murray
Michael Nicholson


LEVEL B

Stephen Murray
Michael Nicholson
Ken Nitsche


LEVEL C

Andy Davitt
Janet Jarreu
Elizabeth McCaffrey
Stephen Murray
Michael Nicholson
Ken Nitsche
Rosie Richards


LEVEL D

Andy Davitt
Hisako Matsushita
Ken Nitsche

LEVEL E

Andy Davitt
Sandra Jimenez
Ken Nitsche
Sabrina Rampazzo


LEVEL F

Andy Davitt
Alida Rosado


LEVEL G

Eric Calder
Rhoda Calder
Andy Davitt
Jason Leslie


LEVEL H

Rhoda Calder
Jason Leslie


LEVEL I

Rhoda Calder
Jason Leslie


LEVEL J

Tony Benson
Tyler Fisk
Lidia Kotarski
Szilvia Nagy
Liesel Soley


LEVEL K

Tony Benson
Tyler Fisk
Lidia Kotarski
Szilvia Nagy
Veronica Orvananos
Liesel Soley


LEVEL L

Tyler Fisk
Szilvia Nagy
Veronica Orvananos
Angela Sushko


LEVEL M

Wayne Miranda
Angela Sushko
Kevin Tighe
Dan Woodruff
Veronica Orvananos


LEVEL N

Zozer Jimenez Santana
Wayne F Miranda
Dan Woodruff

LEVEL O

Adam Daniells
Lorna Farca
Paul Guthrie


LEVEL P

Adam Daniells
Lorna Farca
Paul Guthrie


CLASS VI AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Terri Carr
Clemens Graf
Walter Huber


CLASS VI C/S COURSE

Clemens Graf


CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP

Karine Suhai


CLASS VIII AUDITOR

Shelley Hockett
Karine Suhai


CLASS VIII AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Ester Reed


CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP

Karine Suhai


CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE

Lynn Shelton


CLASS IX AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Colette Whitman
Helga Schreiber
Christin Edwards


CLASS IX C/S INTERNSHIP

Robert Springall
Terri Carr


LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Nick Fraser


LEVEL I AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Nick Fraser


LEVEL III AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE


Ian Anderson


LEVEL IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Ian Anderson


LEVEL 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Aline Raoust


NED AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Ian Anderson


CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Solange Tremblay


SHSBC LEVEL A AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Pat Balvin


SHSBC LEVEL M AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Tyren Seymour


SHSBC LEVELS A-L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Dan Woodruff


CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Douglas Joyce
Jessica Rodriguez
Gunter Preiss
Sylvia Torres


SOLO C/S COURSE

Karine Suhai


CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN DELIVERY COURSE

Emme Messina


CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE

Yuri Kalashnikov
Hideshi Okada
Josefina Sanchez
Gustavo Uret


CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP

Nicole Roderick
Dominick M. Ursini
Jane Luscombe


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE

Luciana Piovesana
Satako Takahashi


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP

Gordon Calder
Omar Capizzi
Deborah L. Scouras
Karsten Wendler


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE


Trevor Hank
Deborah Scouras


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

Donna Bischoff
Monica Formenti
Trevor Hauk
Fernando Prandin


AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE

Gunther Preiss


SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE

Eric Bello
Licinia Hernandez
Georgina Holt
Laura Rigo


HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE

Joselyn Zapata


HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP

Curtis Harm
Daniela Maccagnan
Jessica Rodriguez


FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Curtis Hahn
Daniela Maccagnan
Jessica Rodriguez


FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN C/S COURSE

Tone Lill Bay


ASTHMA/ALLERGY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Andrew D. Coates
Samantha Loehwing


HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Alexander Strijewski


SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Eric Bello


PSYCH TREATMENT REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE

Andrew D. Coates


VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Andrew D. Coates


PURIFICATION RUNDOWN DELIVERY COURSE

Melchor Calderon


PURIFICATION RUNDOWN C/S INTERNSHIP

Brigitta Albrecht
Tami Lemberger


PTS/SP COURSE

Kenneth Almstead
Liana Corea
Christopher Decca
Rick Dewitt
Meir Ezra
Adelio Gaviraghi
Darcey Hollingsworth
David L. Kerr
Carmel Lemberger
Dan Padgham
Iolanda Premoli
Consuelo Rincon
Peggy Romero
Cheryl Wikoff
David Wagner
Jacobo Levy Alcahe
Sheri Kessel


PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE

Andy Brown
Mariko Fukuda
Douglas Joyce
Lon Kloeffler
Vitto Laveder
Sharon McGurk
Tina Olson
Giovanni Pontiggia
Edith Schranz


ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE

Jessica Brown
Andrew D. Coates
Stace Dieckman
Jill Hagan


LOC DELIVERY COURSE

Agnes Greene
Mitchell Kahn


PRO TRS CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE

Douglas Joyce
Mitchell Kahn
Esther Reed
Nicole Roderick
Josefina Sanchez
Elvira Shilenok
Dominick Ursini


KTL DELIVERY COURSE

Agnes Greene
Mitchell Kahn
Esther Reed


PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE

Jerry Elliott Jr.
Andy Skelton


ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE

OEC VOLUME 3

Imelda Martinez
Emme Messina


OED VOLUME 4

Grant W. Erfert
Maria Graca Ribeiro


OEC VOLUME 5

Edith Schranz


KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE

Sandy Acciani
Andrew D. Coates
Raf Dehaes
Emme Messina
Neal Oman


STAFF STATUS TWO

Luke Byrnes


HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

Samantha Loehwing

--

Cerridwen

"Critical thinking demands we question the unproven, not that
we meekly accept it." Diane Richardson


For Stats on Scn go to: http://www.truthaboutscientology.com/stats/
For News on Scientology go to: http://www.scientologywatch.org

Email: cerridwen [at] nym [dot] alias [dot] net Remove the spaces
and the brackets and replace the contents of the brackets with the symbols.


Tilman Hausherr

unread,
Dec 14, 2003, 6:18:16 AM12/14/03
to
On Sat, 06 Dec 2003 22:12:45 GMT, Anonymous...@See.Comment.Header
(Cerridwen) wrote in <04QU5BQW3796...@anonymous.poster>:

>Source Magazine Issue 145 [circa November 2003]
>The Magazine of the Flag Land Base

Something is wrong:

========
Newsgroups: alt.religion.scientology
Subject: Source Magazine Issue 145 [circa April 2003]
From: Anonymous...@See.Comment.Header (Cerridwen)
Date: 4 May 2003 02:03:18 -0000
========

So, which one is 145 ?

--
Tilman Hausherr [KoX, SP5.55] Entheta * Enturbulation * Entertainment
til...@berlin.snafu.de http://www.xenu.de

Resistance is futile. You will be enturbulated. Xenu always prevails.

Find broken links on your web site: http://home.snafu.de/tilman/xenulink.html
The Xenu bookstore: http://home.snafu.de/tilman/bookstore.html

Cerridwen

unread,
Dec 14, 2003, 2:43:53 PM12/14/03
to
On Sun, 14 Dec 2003, Tilman Hausherr <til...@berlin.snafu.de> wrote:
>On Sat, 06 Dec 2003 22:12:45 GMT, Anonymous...@See.Comment.Header
>(Cerridwen) wrote in <04QU5BQW3796...@anonymous.poster>:
>
>>Source Magazine Issue 145 [circa November 2003]
>>The Magazine of the Flag Land Base
>
>Something is wrong:
>
>========
>Newsgroups: alt.religion.scientology
>Subject: Source Magazine Issue 145 [circa April 2003]
>From: Anonymous...@See.Comment.Header (Cerridwen)
>Date: 4 May 2003 02:03:18 -0000
>========
>
>So, which one is 145 ?

This is completely my error. Source 145 was published in April of 2003

Source 150 was published in November of 2003

I will repost both separately and note the correct date.

My apologies for the mistake.

Cerri


"Critical thinking demands we question the unproven, not that
we meekly accept it." Diane Richardson


For Stats on Scn go to: http://www.truthaboutscientology.com/stats/
For News on Scientology go to: http://www.scientologywatch.org

Email: cerridwen [at] nym [dot] alias [dot] net Remove the spaces
and the brackets and replace the contents of the brackets with the symbols.


>
>
>

Reply all
Reply to author
Forward
0 new messages