Source Magazine Issue 155 May 2004

105 views
Skip to first unread message

Cerridwen

unread,
Jun 12, 2004, 10:55:55 AM6/12/04
to
Source Magazine Issue 155 May 2004
The Magazine of the Flag Land Base


COMPLETIONS


SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

Daniel S. Brown


ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING

Jennifer Chandra
Valentina Frigerio
Darlene Gallagher
Sharon Hawes
Julio Marquez
Alex Miranda
Alla Rogach
Diane Stein


HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

Nathaneal Bischoff
Elizabeth Coppoli
Darlene Gallagher
Janice Lugo
Rodrigo Moran


GRADE 0 EXPANDED

Dan Bolanos
Monika Buschor
Gene Diveglia
Sharon Hawes
Alla Rogach
Yoselyn Zapata


GRADE I EXPANDED

Steve Ferguson
Sharon Hawes
John McGurk
Donate Paradise
Sonia Routhier
Yoselyn Zapata


GRADE II EXPANDED

Letizia Cavalieri d'Oro
Donald Conley
Jennifer Gerson
Lorena Gonzalez
Mitch Kahn
Natasha Kennedy
Jono Koel
Donato Paradiso


GRADE III EXPANDED


A. J. Biddles
Letizia Cavalieri d'Oro
Andrew Coates
Donald Conley
Jennifer Gerson
Lorena Gonzalez
Lori M. Good
Bernardo Groenewold
Irina Ispravnik
Jono Koel
Rodrigo Moran
Donato Paradiso
Holleigh Taufer


GRADE IV EXPANDED

Letizia Cavalieri d'Oro
Donald Conley
Lorena Gonzalez
Melissa Grepper
Bernardo Groenewold
Kaori Kiyohara
Janice Lugo
Rodrigo Moran
Holleigh Taufer


NED CASE COMPLETION

Scott Kreisberg
Cynthia Scott
Karen Kaplan
Keith Schare
Maurizio V. Serafini
Antonella Antonecchia
Sherry R. Harris


GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

Antonella Antonecchia
Eric Berg
Rohit Patel
Tom Scherer
Alex Weigand


GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

Antonella Antonecchia
Eric Berg
Rohit Patel
Keith Schare
Tom Scherer
Alex Weigand
Julie Wszelaki


R6EW

Lars Bjerre
Lone Bjerre


STATE OF CLEAR

Cristiano Bruschini
Clemens Graf
Michael Hoyt
Brett Moore
Dave Welch


SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING

Cristiano Bruschini
Clemens Graf


HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

Donna Barna
Ray Behm
Luanda McKevitt
Mike Menkhaus
Don Riffe
Francoise Supak
Patricia Van Kooten
Barbara R. Womack


OT PREPARATIONS

Danielle Longoni
Stefano Nascimben
Tony Putorti
Laura Rigo
Barbara R. Womack
Eric Morrell


OT ELIGIBILITY

Don Rifle
Laurie S. Jessup


NEW OT I

Peter N. Glaser
Debbie Russell


OT II

Alessandro Burchi
Denny Camara
Jeff Putney
France Rochon
Ramsay Sawtelle
Vladimir Sidorenko


OT III

Chuck Popa
Chris Olsen


NEW OT IV

Mercedes Gonzales
Carol Gulasa
Nate Jessup
Wendy Lannoye
Diane H. Music
Chris Olsen
Chuck Popa
Marc Poulin
Kath Wach


NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

Hector M. Guevara
Toi Niemi
Don Perkins
Elvia York


NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITOR COURSE

Rick Argall
Allison Boles
Shully Bucai
Randall Burgess
Len Collen
Paola Cunegato
Mark Foster
Gunilla Gerber
Debbie Gluck
R.G. Kanning
Irene McNulty
Mary Alice Michalak
Suzan Edith Reuveni
Lyn Ribisi
Al Ribisi
Gerret Wikoff


SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Elaine Fayton
Susan Hampton
Konrad Matt


NEW OT VII

Ruth Brunner
Patricia Curtis
Pavane Fraser
Luzia Friedrich
Bill Kilpatrick
Vincent Magni
Tamra Meskimen
Angela Moro
Howard Shube
Grace Ting
Jane Grondin


L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

Kevin Beland
Gion-Clau Camenisch
Ronald A. Plate
Markus Marx
Jonathan Ritson


L 10 RUNDOWN

Cheryl Ann Caputo
Maria Rosa Prieto


L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

Marco Manzoni
Erzsebet Szaszik


FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING

Judy Cranford
Jerry Langenfield
Monika Lidl
Danielle Longoni
Larry C. Meyers
Julie Rooney


HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN

Sadiq| Abubakar
Joni Bosserman
Mary Ann Bourdeau
Cristiano Bruschini
Michael D'Alesio
Franz-Josef Eckert
Jane Harrison
Steve Ingram
James E. Moseley
Luis Valdes
Karin White
Kevin Wood


PROFESSION INTENSIVE

Michael D'Alesio
Steve Ingram
James Saeli
Luis Valdes


NEW VITALITY RUNDOWN

Paul Sonz


STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE

Mark Hall
Mark Roberts


HOW TO IMPROVE RELATIONSHIPS WITH OTHERS COURSE

Austin Eastlee


HOW TO IMPROVE CONDITIONS IN LIFE COURSE

Samantha Sweeney


STARTING A SUCCESSFUL MARRIAGE COURSE

Samantha Sweeney


OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE

Aaron Massey


THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE

Austin Eastlee


CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE

Child Paredes
Child Paredes


SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE

Natasha Buch
Alexander Buch
Samantha Sweeney


HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

Bonnie Gironella


METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING

Jamie Hyland
Svetlana Matsitskaya
Periklis Raptis
Eric Thuillier
Nicole Van Hoomissen


HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE

Linda M. Scofield
Gary Pariani
Fay Pollard
Vanessa Pool
Ramon Quintos


HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE

Mike Hambly
Cindy Lortie
Henrik Roder


NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE

Birgit Karner
Eric Littlejohn
Carola Matt
Jim Miles
Stephanie Pasco
Sheila Patterson
Mika Alien Pierce
John Spagnola
Austin Toole
Karel Zdrahal


STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE

Mary Caban
Anna Maria Calvanese


METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

Jamie Hyland
Theodoris Kakaletris
Marissa Sheperd
Nicole Van Hoomissen


THE NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE


Antoinette Ady
Bob Bailey
Alice Bandera
Mike Boundy
Marco Bugna
Jane Cailhol
Emanuele Casali
Piero Clemente
Nataly de Lozada
John Doornbos
Joao Ferreira
Ruth Fidan
Julie Figueiredo
Malcolm Fraser
Valentina Frigerio
Igor Gubkin
Joseph Hemsani
Mari Hojo
George Hubbard
Adam Hubbard
Eugeniy Isakov
Irina Ispravnik
Hebert Jaramillo
Margherita Laveder
Toni Recio Lopez
Anna Elisa Lotto
Gianni Maccagnan
Julio Marquez
Moran Mashiach
Alessandro Masini
Mark R McGrath
Eric Nduze
Pistone Orazio
Sandy Ortiz
Sheila Patterson
Alejandra Perez
Joaquin Quintero
Rosaria Silva
Amy Spencer
Ursula Suss
Pedro Alexis Torres
Agathe Ventrucci


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

Antoinette Ady
Alice Bandera
Juliana Paola Benitez
Mike Boundy
Marco Bugna
Jane Cailhol
Piero Clemente
John Doornbos
Joao Ferreira
Ruth Fidan
Julie Figueiredo
Valentina Frigerio
Maccagnan Gianni
Claudia Guzman
Karla J. Helms-Eicher
Claire Horton
Pistone Orazio
Marcus Kampe
Anna Elisa Lotto
Tiffany Kate Margo
Julio Marquez
Alessandro Masini
Mark R. McGrath
Nina Miranda
Igor Morozov
Eric Nduze
Sandy Ortiz
Alun Ottley
Joaquin Quintero
Toni Recio Lopez
Nataly Rosales
Rosaria Silva
Jennifer Stanzani
Lila Stubblefield
Ursula Suss
Agathe Ventrucci


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

Mariana Bolstad


FLAG-ONLY FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

Ivonne Abreu
Brenda Arjes
Kristin Beaty
Sando Bendig
Jeff Breedlove
Nanette M. Ciano
Roberta Cirello
Jean-Pierre Colle
Jordan Dacasin
Ekaterina DeCastro
Jay Evans
Myrtha Feher
Anke Gaus
Mark Goddard
Emilie Hermant
Adnan Hussain
Stefan Jonsson
Wendy Lauritzen
Kumiko Lawrence
Jochen Lucas
Kirsten Lutje
Isabella Martin
Svetlana Matsitskaya
Omar Milici
Ferenc Nemes
Chris Noel
Karen Noel
Monica Ojeda Brutsche
Luis Miguel Paez Mendoza
Dennis Pahanic
Rosemarie Paquette
Michel Roux
Valery R Rubin
Tsugihiko Sekine
Yulia Sidorenko
Zayrah Silva
Janie Silvestro
Angel Tseng
Vincent P. Whelton
Eric Younkers
Erika Zambrano
Jenny Zschokke


SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV

Omar Capizzi
Yusaku Murakawa


CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Marina Gelazhis
Tom H. Tailor
Anna Vysotskaya


CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Alla Rogach
Natasha Korotchenko
Walter Fatoric
Raf Dehaes
Daniele Danese
Chad Carleton


NED AUDITOR COURSE

Randy Balza
David G. Berman
Hermann Braun
Walter Fatoric
Sue Palmer
Alla Rogach

NED AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

Daniel S. Brown
Nobuko Fletcher
Mark Kimura


CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

Ina Edwards
Nic Greene

SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE


LEVEL A

Marina Jansson
Stephen J. Koplo
Maria Luisa Perez
Alexander Strijewski


LEVEL B

Dominika Vente
Anett Vojtilla


LEVEL C

Rosalba Miranda
Stefany Moreno
Daniel Robinson


LEVEL D

Paulette Layton
Stefany Moreno
Graham Peck
Daniel Robinson
Pat von Finkel


LEVEL E

Don Hume
Janet Jarrell
Diane Moreau
Daniel Robinson
Jean Todd
Pat von Finkel


LEVEL F

Mario Gatti


LEVEL G

Robin Hanses
Carol Robins


LEVEL I

Stephen Murray


LEVEL J

Sandra Jimenez
Rosie Elizabeth Richards


LEVEL M

Michael Nicholson
Ken Nitsche


LEVEL N

Michael Nicholson
Tyren Seymour


LEVEL 0

Szilvia Nagy


CLASS VI AUDITOR COURSE

Midge Hunt
Lidia Kotarski
Angela Sushko
Dan Woodruff


SHSBC LEVELS A-L AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

Murray Bauman


CLASS VIII AUDITOR COURSE

Lorna Farca


CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE

Yoshinori Tomioka


CCRD AUDITOR COURSE

Yoshinori Tomioka


CCRD CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE

Clemens Graf


AO REVIEW AUDITOR COURSE

Yoshinori Tomioka


CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE

Satoko Takahashi


PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE

Martin Lojewski


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE

Gunter Preiss


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP

Alan Pineda
Gunter Preiss


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

Gwendoline Apusheva
Danny Barram
Donna Boling
Gordon Bryson
Reagen Burke
Hark Chase
Fausto Defendi
Tancrede Dimanche
Damien Doan
Dave Fagen
Brian Flanders
Nina Gahm
Lorena E. Godoy
Adam Heft
J. Perry Holson
Kay Holzinger
Robert Horvath
Sarah Jarrell
Benjamin J. Kasle
Tom Ku
Pedro Lanchas
Zoya Matyushevskaya
Meni Nuriel
Todd O'Donoghue
Hideshi Okada
Luciana Piovesana
Mariana Santiago
Maurizio Serverino
Gini Swalley
Eve Vennell
Erika Villarreal
Dave Wheeler
Vincent P. Welton


HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

Marion Stern


SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE

Aldrik Bourgeade
Judith Cortes


HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE

Laura Rigo
Waraphan Sutcharit


HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Laura Rigo


TRs CLAY TABLE DELIVERY COURSE

Anna Vysotskaya


SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

Tatiana Kalina


PTS/SP COURSE

Sean Casey Delise
All Dempsey
Ken Kemmerer
John McGurk
Joan Pasco
Mary Lou Reile
Audrey Twede
Michael Wood


PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE

Michael L. Fay
Michael L. Finch
Lilli Rindfleisch

SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE

Francesca Orlando
Linda Phillips
Mariko Fukada
Alica Norman


SCIENTOLOGY VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE

Bruce R. Ullman


LOC DELIVERY COURSE

Jevon Millan


KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE

Aldric Bourgeade
Morgan Church
Ali Dempsey
Stace Dieckman
Niels Kjeldsen
Rebecca Silverman
Mike Taylor


STAFF STATUS II

Michelle Ptacek
Nicole Van Hoomissen


ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR COURSE

Mike Taylor
Michael Doven


DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTs

Salvatore Angius
Donna Shannon


EXTERIORIZATION & THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE

Hoda Wansa


HAT OF A SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

Marian Henry


ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE

VOLUME 0

Carolina Astrada
Callie Austin
Aldric Bourgeade
Andy Brown
Sean Clouden

VOLUME 4

Clemens Graf
Dave Salter


EXECUTIVE STATUS I

Dennis Prieur
Jack Carl Stanley


MISSION HOLDER MINI HAT

Mark Hale
Simone Hsu


--

Cerridwen


Believe those who are seeking the truth. Doubt those who find it.
- Andre Gide


For Stats on Scn go to: http://www.truthaboutscientology.com/stats/
For News on Scientology go to:
http://www.itsamystery.ca/blogger/cult.html


Mike O'Connor

unread,
Jun 12, 2004, 1:40:50 PM6/12/04
to
In article <ME3OZYP238150.4138310185@anonymous.poster>,
Anonymous...@See.Comment.Header (Cerridwen) wrote:

> EXTERIORIZATION & THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE
>
> Hoda Wansa

Can you do it, Mr. Wansa?

--
LYING IS A SCIENTOLOGY SACRAMENT
ASK THEM ABOUT XENU
Remember Lisa McPherson

Emma

unread,
Jun 14, 2004, 8:59:32 AM6/14/04
to
Oh dear.......

There must be some "new" evolution in progress. Notice the courses with the
most completions are the ones the Outer Org Trainees usually do....i.e Pro
TRs, Pro Upper Indoc, Flag Only Metering etc.

These had seemingly dropped off for a while but now are climbing back up. I
wonder what "handling" has been put in place to get these trainees back to
their Orgs so they can "rocket their Orgs to St Hill size!"

Anyone have any idea?

Emma


"Cerridwen" <Anonymous...@See.Comment.Header> wrote in message
news:ME3OZYP238150.4138310185@anonymous.poster...

Emma

unread,
Jun 14, 2004, 9:01:06 AM6/14/04
to
I just had another look...$10 says its yet ANOTHER supervisor evolution

Emma


"Emma" <em...@BonBon.net> wrote in message
news:40cda125$0$11520$afc3...@news.optusnet.com.au...

Reply all
Reply to author
Forward
0 new messages