IRS Frauds
[…] TRUTH: Article I, section 10 of the Constitution for these united States of America specifically forbids government from impairing private contracts. Do not allow the IRS to become a third party to your private contracts by signing a W-4 form; use an in-lieu-of-W-4 form, or as a last resort sign the W-4 form "under Threat, Duress and Coercion". And be careful not to identify yourself as an "employee", as that term has a very specific "legal" meaning at Internal Revenue Code section 3401(c) and "includes" (meaning ONLY): "an officer, employee (redundant) or elected official of the United States (government corporation), a State or any political subdivision thereof, or the District of Columbia, or any agency or instrumentality of any one or more of the foregoing." Are YOU such an entity? Or are you merely a private sector worker receiving compensation for labor?


IRS FRAUD # 10: The IRS falsely presumes that your Labor is inherently worthless and that therefore everything that comes in to you is gain or profit.